HPV:n kansalliset - Lähtöluettelo seuroittain

KaRa - EST

D40 11.06 21 101360 133063 Vaiksalu Lilyon 16

AOK - FIN

H75 11.26 167 30619 195112 Rönn Ralf 16

EnonkU - FIN

H50 11.50 95 109792 189930 Karvinen Usko 16

EsAk - FIN

D20 11.05 6 21784 186333 Hanhijärvi Leenukka 16
D21A 11.10 12 18003 186348 Hanhijärvi Marjukka 16
H16 11.38 57 22046 186680 Hanhijärvi Paulus 10
H21A 11.11 59 19306 186479 Hanhijärvi Petrus 16
H21A 11.39 73 23857 111224 Hjulgren Markus 16
H70 11.25 146 33958 235754 Mattila Hannu 16
H21A 11.31 69 28734 169975 Ritasalo Teemu 16
H75 11.12 160 12511 177399 Suonpää Pentti 16

EsSu - FIN

D50 11.53 33 14611 169841 Autti Marja-Liisa 16
D21A 11.06 10 8960 186773 Autti Salla 16
D50 11.47 30 25987 500217 Boström Kirsi 16
H50 11.48 94 55 483249 Haaramo Panu 16
H85 11.11 180 33609 226469 Kärki Viljo 16
H50 11.40 90 19142 215609 Larmala Juha-Pekka 16
H21A 11.27 67 21882 208154 Larmala Niko 16
D55 11.57 36 26280 195182 Markki Outi 16
D40 11.12 24 103439 59109 Marttila Outi 16
H65 11.13 121 17986 237222 Nefedov Igor 16
H70 11.39 153 16365 236101 Pajala Tauno 16
H16 11.36 56 37885 500074 Sorsa Antti 10
D70 11.36 50 14602 206958 Tanska Eeva 16
D50 11.43 28 127 230010 Varpula Marjut 16
H45 11.44 83 97641 204163 Virtanen Joni 16
H65 11.37 133 34571 205637 Väätäinen Seppo 16
H75 11.22 165 11415 483215 Åberg Karl-Erik 16

HauSi - FIN

H21A 11.09 58 12574 226445 Ylitalo Aki 16

Hiisi - FIN

D40 11.02 19 21377 199940 Laakso Kati 16
D35 11.53 15 10719 501996 Laakso Sanna 16

HiKi - FIN

H45 11.50 86 15205 503373 Harjamäki Petri 16
H75 11.28 168 6378 45030 Hartman Matti 16
H80 11.28 176 30946 227241 Hirvikorpi Raimo 16
D65 11.42 42 10291 235687 Kurvinen Ulla 16
H70 11.03 135 10292 51235 Kurvinen Veijo 16
D70 11.38 51 16957 182455 Kämäräinen Paula 16
H13 11.01 415 105515 227399 Lahtinen Antti 10
D10RR 11.14 401 108475 227400 Lahtinen Venla 10
H45 11.54 88 207 191861 Laine Kari 16
D12TR 11.22 405 105310   Laine Saana 10
H10RR 11.02 407 113304   Laine Toomas 10
D21A 11.00 7 34145 173815 Parjanne Laura 16

HlS - FIN

H45 11.52 87 25179 56618 Pavilainen Alexei 16
H65 11.11 120 5380 205857 Vainio Jarmo 16

HlT - FIN

D60 11.51 41 31483 503410 Kerkola Maija 16
H65 11.33 131 30215 183461 Kerkola Pekka 16

HPV - FIN

D16 11.01 1 114561 147477 Kähkönen Emilia 10

HS - FIN

H70 11.21 144 30527 506488 Aho Olavi 16
D35 11.49 13 14836 187733 Elovaara-Salmi Anna 16
D10RR 11.18 403 113328 501182 Haarlaa Lilja 10
H35 11.34 76 18552 503392 Haarlaa Tapio 16
D35 11.55 16 34316 501182 Haarlaa Tiina 16
D65 11.44 43 30570 227868 Haatio Pirkko 16
H10RR 11.10 411 112336 74850 Harjamäki Sisu 10
H21A 11.15 61 13094 218208 Heikkinen Janne 16
D85 11.25 53 13974 207162 Ikkala Leena 16
H40 12.00 82 90627 182984 Johansson Tuomas 16
H75 11.16 162 18281 504832 Juntunen Olli 16
D40 11.00 18 4591 411866 Kiiski Johanna 16
H14 11.03 416 92594 179450 Koivula Emil 10
H40 11.58 81 1615 503265 Koivula Jeppe 16
H65 11.19 124 2501 230011 Koivula Jouko 16
D65 11.54 48 27993 232460 Koivula Sirpa 16
H70 11.15 141 38927 220698 Kyckling Veli-Matti 16
H40 11.54 79 9163 214117 Laine Mikko 16
H35 11.38 78 1112 170478 Lassila Mikko 16
H80 11.16 170 23053 98738 Lepistö Heikki 16
H70 11.01 134 1617 242812 Mustranta Antti 16
H80 11.30 177 16004 231102 Ruokonen Keijo 16
D40 11.08 22 31846 503344 Sane Mari 16
H65 11.27 128 916 203731 Sarjanoja Ilpo 16
D50 11.55 34 14243 502836 Tervo-Rantakokko Tiina 16
D70 11.40 52 16378 235174 Torp Tytti 16
D50 11.51 32 4203 215518 Tuumi-Niemi Leena-Riitta 16
H70 11.35 151 16002 221654 Valtee Pertti 16
D50 11.41 27 14630 210250 Vierikko Annamari 16

HU-46 - FIN

H65 11.23 126 18175 239953 Kaukiainen Raimo 16

HyRa - FIN

H55 11.28 102 31579 199463 Autio Ossi 16
H80 11.26 175 13360 202804 Jokinen Eino 16
H75 11.24 166 27924 501543 Koivula Keijo 16
H75 11.14 161 23491 179757 Niinimäki Jukka 16
H75 11.06 157 32711 180465 Palomäki Mikko 16
H75 11.00 154 12551 224489 Partanen Paavo 16
D70 11.34 49 6605 235339 Tukiainen Marja 16
H70 11.09 138 12555 235414 Tukiainen Tapio 16
H60 11.39 112 6583 170480 Väre Timo 16

JoKu - FIN

H70 11.23 145 26407 239205 Pöyhiä Jorma 16

JRV - FIN

H60 11.35 110 8974 183768 Nieminen Tapio 16

Jyry - FIN

H70 11.11 139 16621 113028 Inkinen Paavo 16
H60 11.37 111 102186 201875 Kaura-aho Pertti 16
H65 11.29 129 6922 224600 Nippala Juhani 16
H65 11.09 119 2120 154448 Uljas Risto 16

JäPa - FIN

H70 11.17 142 23401 161651 Ahvenainen Seppo 16
H80 11.14 169 23469 221625 Setälä Toivo 16

KaRa - FIN

D65 11.50 46 29625 501809 Ahonen Päivi 16
H50 11.54 97 1679 143411 Autio Rauno 16
H75 11.02 155 32522 188637 Bäckström Pentti 16
D45 11.58 25 108321 216614 Suikkanen Tiina 16

KeU - FIN

H50 11.46 93 533 505441 Hakuli Kari 16
H80 11.18 171 30465 197554 Ijas Johannes 16
D55 11.55 35 19959 222339 Juga Liisa 16
H40 11.56 80 31175 214219 Kalvas Teemu 16
H60 11.47 116 25555 505445 Parnetti Roy 16

KS - FIN

H21A 11.29 68 16886 195306 Laine Miika 16

KSF - FIN

H60 11.41 113 15436 500699 Ölander Ralf 16

KuUS - FIN

H65 11.35 132 27260 238693 Martikainen Sakari 16

LapVe - FIN

D21A 11.02 8 6312 227402 Itkonen Maria 16
H21A 11.25 66 113136 244088 Rissanen Jaakko 16

LeSi - FIN

H70 11.07 137 22847 243470 Jokela Erkki 16
D65 11.46 44 22843 210835 Suomalainen Marja 16
H70 11.31 149 22814 178159 Valldén Kari 16
H75 11.10 159 13322 134958 Österberg Reino 16

LS-37 - FIN

H65 11.25 127 30835 500075 Käyhkö Kari 16
H75 11.08 158 25156 222351 Punkero Toivo 16
H80 11.24 174 25115 226441 Ranta Esko 16

Lynx - FIN

H21A 11.41 74 24157 238680 Kleemola Lauri 16
H12 11.11 412 98680 199041 Kuusinen Karri 10
H55 11.32 104 6337 236664 Kuusinen Mikko 16
H12 11.15 414 98681 199040 Kuusinen Tuomas 10
H21A 11.35 71 12562 188499 Parjanne Antti 16
H10RR 11.04 408 113038 507240 Pavilainen Andrei 10
D10RR 11.16 402 108203 228297 Pavilainen Anna 10

Mesik - FIN

H70 11.19 143 16189 221639 Kuusi Klaus 16
H70 11.29 148 16206 56282 Penttinen Juha 16

MP - FIN

H45 11.46 84 39103 202798 Niemi Tauno 16

MSParma - FIN

H16 11.32 54 13893 503375 Laitamäki Wille 10
D21A 11.08 11 25371 177461 Mäkinen Elisa 16

MU - FIN

H55 11.36 106 28288 221606 Väisänen Juha 16

OK77 - FIN

H70 11.33 150 24622 183007 Cederlöf Bror-Erik 16
H12 11.13 413 94012 215263 Donner Jeremy 10
D16 11.03 2 38132 179577 Nilsson Matilda 10
D50 11.49 31 16377 227314 Torp-Donner Heidi 16
H50 11.52 96 92551 216349 Weiss Robert 16

PertPe - FIN

H75 11.18 163 25648 502306 Kleemola Pauli 16
D65 11.52 47 18800 114382 Riikonen Margit 16
H70 11.37 152 17071 114383 Riikonen Rauno 16

Pihkan - FIN

D50 11.45 29 17113 82004 Hokajärvi Anja-Riitta 16
D60 11.49 40 17609 191741 Jumppanen Helena 16
H60 11.33 109 30211 501123 Jumppanen Jarmo 16
H75 11.04 156 30457 204074 Karila Veijo 16
D40 11.10 23 101438 505680 Oinonen Lotta 16
H65 11.15 122 14744 50772 Parkkonen Reima 16
H50 11.44 92 15806 501429 Pietikäinen Timo 16
H70 11.13 140 25087 213966 Ryynänen Jorma 16
H21A 11.19 63 12214 502744 Tolvanen Leo 16
H45 11.48 85 101790 197685 Tuominen Hans 16
H85 11.09 179 112989 222180 Vanhala Toivo 16
D45 12.00 26 16128 182850 Vehkamäki Hanna 16
D12 11.19 404 106400 221900 Vehkamäki Isadora 10

PirHi - FIN

H55 11.30 103 10360 178057 Vesala Pekka 16

PiTa - FIN

H65 11.17 123 1682 189233 Lassila Heikki 16
H35 11.32 75 14755 241486 Lassila Jussi 16

RaHa - FIN

H10RR 11.08 410 108269 42203 Jokinen Jesper 10
H80 11.20 172 30614 182553 Mäkinen Lasse 16
H55 11.24 100 14600 90175 Sorri Esko 16

RaN - FIN

H70 11.05 136 30033 208094 Ansamaa Reino 16

Raseborg - FIN

H21A 11.21 64 3469 503051 Haajanen Erik 16
H50 11.56 98 11496 232308 Haajanen Leif 16

RasKe - FIN

H55 11.34 105 1625 208629 Pesola Sakari 16

RasKu - FIN

H35 11.36 77 31061 238654 Välikorpi Jari 16

Raus - FIN

H60 11.49 117 20107 501977 Ahlqvist Hannu 16
D60 11.43 37 17269 502004 Ahlqvist Kristiina 16
H70 11.27 147 4062 170468 Reponen Jouko 16
H60 11.31 108 32195 231933 Vainikka Jari 16

RaVa - FIN

H50 11.42 91 607 101570 Heinilä Hannu 16
H55 11.38 107 20285 503275 Lepola Antti 16

RaVi - FIN

H80 11.22 173 32536 195086 Huuhtanen Jorma 16
H85 11.13 181 16587 79599 Partanen Antero 16

RiSu - FIN

D35 11.51 14 101526 193419 Asmundela Saara 16
H60 11.45 115 108385 215458 Paukkola Jari 16
D60 11.45 38 364 53998 Siren Ritva 16

SalRe - FIN

H55 11.22 99 30121 242739 Paananen Jarmo 16

S-JKL - FIN

D65 11.48 45 103900 197551 Asmundela Tuulikki 16

SKUusi - FIN

D21A 11.04 9 6717 201556 Juga Emma 16
H21A 11.13 60 4071 505905 Juutilainen Ilkka 16
H16 11.34 55 37436 214020 Kalvas Tuomo 10
D18 11.16 3 114781 54214 Kyyrö Vilma 10

SomEsa - FIN

H75 11.20 164 13147 204180 Kiiski Osmo 16

SuSi - FIN

H65 11.31 130 18005 195573 Kallio Lasse 16
H65 11.07 118 18009 501563 Kataja Lasse 16
H65 11.21 125 12637 229727 Suominen Risto 16
H21A 11.33 70 5681 188519 Yliluikki Matti 16

TarpSu - FIN

D60 11.47 39 25328 204080 Laaksonen Anita 16

TP - FIN

H21A 11.23 65 14073 500073 Sorsa Aleksi 16

TurSa - FIN

H60 11.43 114 25542 157552 Ahlroth Timo 16

UNO - FIN

H21A 11.37 72 107535 231116 Pesola Heikki 16

VeVe - FIN

D35 11.57 17 29363 170908 Murtola Elisa 16

ViiSu - FIN

H55 11.26 101 102414 193641 Kaskilahti Hannu 16

XYZ - FIN

H85 11.07 178 14115 507132182 Asikainen Ville 16

EsSu - RUS

H10RR 11.00 406 109087 231231 Fey Erik 10
H10RR 11.06 409 109088 224610 Fey Mark 10
D40 11.04 20 100184 221330 Fey Natalia 16

IkNV - RUS

H21A 11.17 62 11052 54053 Tsvetkov Dmitry 16

EsSu - USA

H45 11.56 89 100185 504206 Fey Carl 16